Dlouhé postupy - Švédsko 2018, Split times

2018-08-23

A (19)9.8 km 11 C  
PlName / ClubTime 
 1 (208)2 (213)3 (206)4 (211)5 (209)6 (210)7 (207)8 (212)9 (202)10 (205)
 11 (204)Finish
 
1Vojta Král 76:4211:31+0:00(1)12:52+0:00(1)21:30+0:00(1)30:53+0:00(1)35:41+0:00(1)41:40+0:00(1)51:05+0:00(1)53:19+0:00(1)56:03+0:00(1)61:00+0:00(1)
  11:31+0:00(1)1:21+0:00(1)8:38+0:00(1)9:23+1:51(10)4:48+0:20(4)5:59+2:03(11)9:25+0:15(3)2:14+0:00(1)2:44+0:00(1)4:57+0:09(3)
 73:54+0:00(1)76:42+0:00(1)
 12:54+3:31(14)2:48+0:32(11)
 
2Otakar Hirš77:0614:30+2:59(8)16:11+3:19(8)27:27+5:57(8)34:59+4:06(6)39:39+3:58(5)43:47+2:07(5)53:45+2:40(5)56:25+3:06(5)59:36+3:33(3)64:24+3:24(2)
 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:30+2:59(8)1:41+0:20(6)11:16+2:38(8)7:32+0:00(1)4:40+0:12(3)4:08+0:12(2)9:58+0:48(5)2:40+0:26(5)3:11+0:27(2)4:48+0:00(1)
 74:35+0:41(2)77:06+0:24(2)
 10:11+0:48(3)2:31+0:15(7)
 
3Vojtěch Sýkora77:3913:33+2:02(6)15:09+2:17(6)25:09+3:39(4)33:46+2:53(4)38:55+3:14(4)42:51+1:11(3)53:03+1:58(4)55:58+2:39(4)60:28+4:25(5)65:17+4:17(3)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 13:33+2:02(6)1:36+0:15(5)10:00+1:22(3)8:37+1:05(6)5:09+0:41(6)3:56+0:00(1)10:12+1:02(7)2:55+0:41(7)4:30+1:46(12)4:49+0:01(2)
 74:40+0:46(3)77:39+0:57(3)
 9:23+0:00(1)2:59+0:43(14)
 
4Jan Gajda78:2213:32+2:01(5)15:07+2:15(5)25:18+3:48(5)32:55+2:02(2)37:24+1:43(2)42:23+0:43(2)52:20+1:15(3)55:15+1:56(3)59:39+3:36(4)65:23+4:23(4)
 OK Kamenice 13:32+2:01(5)1:35+0:14(4)10:11+1:33(5)7:37+0:05(2)4:29+0:01(2)4:59+1:03(4)9:57+0:47(4)2:55+0:41(7)4:24+1:40(11)5:44+0:56(9)
 76:04+2:10(4)78:22+1:40(4)
 10:41+1:18(4)2:18+0:02(2)
 
5Jan Bendák81:1813:11+1:40(4)14:57+2:05(3)24:10+2:40(3)33:55+3:02(5)38:23+2:42(3)42:55+1:15(4)52:05+1:00(2)54:29+1:10(2)57:48+1:45(2)68:46+7:46(5)
 OK 99 Hradec Králové 13:11+1:40(4)1:46+0:25(8)9:13+0:35(2)9:45+2:13(12)4:28+0:00(1)4:32+0:36(3)9:10+0:00(1)2:24+0:10(2)3:19+0:35(5)10:58+6:10(17)
 78:54+5:00(5)81:18+4:36(5)
 10:08+0:45(2)2:24+0:08(4)
 
6Ondřej Hlaváč86:2613:07+1:36(3)14:58+2:06(4)26:54+5:24(7)36:28+5:35(7)41:30+5:49(7)46:50+5:10(7)59:31+8:26(7)62:24+9:05(7)65:50+9:47(6)71:32+10:32(6)
 SK Žabovřesky Brno 13:07+1:36(3)1:51+0:30(11)11:56+3:18(12)9:34+2:02(11)5:02+0:34(5)5:20+1:24(9)12:41+3:31(11)2:53+0:39(6)3:26+0:42(6)5:42+0:54(7)
 84:10+10:16(6)86:26+9:44(6)
 12:38+3:15(13)2:16+0:00(1)
 15:19  
 *35  
 
7Vít Koštejn88:2212:29+0:58(2)13:54+1:02(2)23:58+2:28(2)37:05+6:12(8)44:15+8:34(10)50:19+8:39(9)59:35+8:30(8)62:00+8:41(6)67:13+11:10(7)73:13+12:13(7)
 OK Doksy 12:29+0:58(2)1:25+0:04(2)10:04+1:26(4)13:07+5:35(15)7:10+2:42(15)6:04+2:08(13)9:16+0:06(2)2:25+0:11(3)5:13+2:29(14)6:00+1:12(11)
 85:36+11:42(7)88:22+11:40(7)
 12:23+3:00(10)2:46+0:30(10)
 
8Jan Rusin90:0617:23+5:52(15)19:07+6:15(14)29:34+8:04(11)38:30+7:37(9)44:00+8:19(8)50:15+8:35(8)63:04+11:59(9)65:33+12:14(9)68:46+12:43(8)75:09+14:09(8)
 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:23+5:52(15)1:44+0:23(7)10:27+1:49(7)8:56+1:24(7)5:30+1:02(9)6:15+2:19(15)12:49+3:39(14)2:29+0:15(4)3:13+0:29(3)6:23+1:35(13)
 87:46+13:52(8)90:06+13:24(8)
 12:37+3:14(12)2:20+0:04(3)
 
9Medard Féder90:4014:41+3:10(9)16:33+3:41(9)28:35+7:05(10)38:30+7:37(9)44:11+8:30(9)52:18+10:38(12)65:03+13:58(12)68:05+14:46(12)71:20+15:17(12)76:55+15:55(11)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 14:41+3:10(9)1:52+0:31(12)12:02+3:24(13)9:55+2:23(13)5:41+1:13(10)8:07+4:11(17)12:45+3:35(13)3:02+0:48(10)3:15+0:31(4)5:35+0:47(6)
 88:11+14:17(9)90:40+13:58(9)
 11:16+1:53(5)2:29+0:13(6)
 
10Ondřej Starý91:5917:03+5:32(13)19:01+6:09(13)30:26+8:56(12)39:27+8:34(11)45:34+9:53(11)50:47+9:07(10)63:31+12:26(11)67:22+14:03(11)71:01+14:58(11)76:43+15:43(10)
 OK 99 Hradec Králové 17:03+5:32(13)1:58+0:37(14)11:25+2:47(10)9:01+1:29(8)6:07+1:39(12)5:13+1:17(7)12:44+3:34(12)3:51+1:37(15)3:39+0:55(7)5:42+0:54(7)
 89:05+15:11(10)91:59+15:17(10)
 12:22+2:59(9)2:54+0:38(12)
 
11Bára Chaloupská 93:3016:21+4:50(11)18:26+5:34(11)31:44+10:14(15)40:06+9:13(13)46:22+10:41(12)51:22+9:42(11)63:22+12:17(10)66:41+13:22(10)70:30+14:27(9)76:23+15:23(9)
  16:21+4:50(11)2:05+0:44(16)13:18+4:40(15)8:22+0:50(4)6:16+1:48(13)5:00+1:04(5)12:00+2:50(10)3:19+1:05(13)3:49+1:05(9)5:53+1:05(10)
 90:36+16:42(11)93:30+16:48(11)
 14:13+4:50(15)2:54+0:38(12)
 
12Petr Čech 95:4313:55+2:24(7)15:24+2:32(7)25:35+4:05(6)33:28+2:35(3)39:56+4:15(6)45:14+3:34(6)55:13+4:08(6)65:18+11:59(8)70:54+14:51(10)76:56+15:56(12)
  13:55+2:24(7)1:29+0:08(3)10:11+1:33(5)7:53+0:21(3)6:28+2:00(14)5:18+1:22(8)9:59+0:49(6)10:05+7:51(17)5:36+2:52(15)6:02+1:14(12)
 93:03+19:09(12)95:43+19:01(12)
 16:07+6:44(16)2:40+0:24(9)
 11:56  
 *213  
 
13Filip Adámek98:3616:33+5:02(12)18:39+5:47(12)30:51+9:21(14)39:56+9:03(12)49:12+13:31(14)54:46+13:06(14)66:07+15:02(13)75:03+21:44(14)78:58+22:55(14)84:32+23:32(13)
 KOB ALFA Brno 16:33+5:02(12)2:06+0:45(17)12:12+3:34(14)9:05+1:33(9)9:16+4:48(16)5:34+1:38(10)11:21+2:11(9)8:56+6:42(16)3:55+1:11(10)5:34+0:46(5)
 96:00+22:06(13)98:36+21:54(13)
 11:28+2:05(6)2:36+0:20(8)
 
14Tereza Janošíková100:5317:21+5:50(14)19:09+6:17(15)30:42+9:12(13)52:35+21:42(17)57:47+22:06(16)62:47+21:07(16)74:07+23:02(16)77:04+23:45(15)80:49+24:46(15)86:04+25:04(15)
 SK Severka Šumperk 17:21+5:50(14)1:48+0:27(9)11:33+2:55(11)21:53+14:21(18)5:12+0:44(8)5:00+1:04(5)11:20+2:10(8)2:57+0:43(9)3:45+1:01(8)5:15+0:27(4)
 98:29+24:35(14)100:53+24:11(14)
 12:25+3:02(11)2:24+0:08(4)
 
15Denča Kosová 105:2619:18+7:47(17)21:07+8:15(17)34:29+12:59(16)43:01+12:08(14)48:10+12:29(13)54:09+12:29(13)68:35+17:30(14)71:49+18:30(13)76:24+20:21(13)84:41+23:41(14)
  19:18+7:47(17)1:49+0:28(10)13:22+4:44(16)8:32+1:00(5)5:09+0:41(6)5:59+2:03(11)14:26+5:16(16)3:14+1:00(11)4:35+1:51(13)8:17+3:29(16)
 101:34+27:40(15)105:26+28:44(15)
 16:53+7:30(17)3:52+1:36(18)
 
16Vít Horčička106:3014:43+3:12(10)16:41+3:49(10)28:00+6:30(9)48:03+17:10(15)53:44+18:03(15)59:54+18:14(15)73:50+22:45(15)77:07+23:48(16)84:06+28:03(16)91:00+30:00(16)
 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 14:43+3:12(10)1:58+0:37(14)11:19+2:41(9)20:03+12:31(17)5:41+1:13(10)6:10+2:14(14)13:56+4:46(15)3:17+1:03(12)6:59+4:15(16)6:54+2:06(15)
 103:15+29:21(16)106:30+29:48(16)
 12:15+2:52(7)3:15+0:59(17)
 
17Vojtěch Gryc117:4518:48+7:17(16)20:40+7:48(16)41:25+19:55(18)51:26+20:33(16)61:43+26:02(17)68:23+26:43(17)84:29+33:24(17)88:19+35:00(17)95:29+39:26(17)102:20+41:20(17)
 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 18:48+7:17(16)1:52+0:31(12)20:45+12:07(19)10:01+2:29(14)10:17+5:49(17)6:40+2:44(16)16:06+6:56(17)3:50+1:36(14)7:10+4:26(17)6:51+2:03(14)
 114:36+40:42(17)117:45+41:03(17)
 12:16+2:53(8)3:09+0:53(16)
 
-Tomáš MilánMP23:10+11:39(18)25:22+12:30(18)44:38+23:08(19)-:--  -:--  -:--  -:--  -:--  -:--  -:--  
 SK Žabovřesky Brno 23:10+11:39(18)2:12+0:51(18)19:16+10:38(18)                     
 71:41  74:46  
 -:--  3:05+0:49(15)
 
-Radim KliglMP24:05+12:34(19)26:31+13:39(19)40:12+18:42(17)59:41+28:48(18)-:--  -:--  -:--  -:--  -:--  -:--  
 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 24:05+12:34(19)2:26+1:05(19)13:41+5:03(17)19:29+11:57(16)                  
 -:--  107:59  
    -:--  
 
 Ideal time:68:0111:31 1:21 8:38 7:32 4:28 3:56 9:10 2:14 2:44 4:48 
 9:23 2:16 


B (6)6.8 km 7 C  
PlName / ClubTime 
 1 (201)2 (206)3 (207)4 (212)5 (203)6 (205)7 (204)Finish
 
1Jakub Chaloupský52:5412:37+0:15(3)20:02+0:00(1)29:58+0:00(1)32:39+0:00(1)35:45+0:00(1)38:51+0:00(1)49:38+0:00(1)52:54+0:00(1)
 OK 99 Hradec Králové 12:37+0:15(3)7:25+0:00(1)9:56+0:17(2)2:41+0:03(2)3:06+0:00(1)3:06+0:00(1)10:47+0:00(1)3:16+1:01(4)
 
2Ondřej Pipek57:5912:22+0:00(1)21:58+1:56(2)32:13+2:15(2)35:17+2:38(2)39:08+3:23(2)42:36+3:45(2)55:44+6:06(3)57:59+5:05(2)
 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 12:22+0:00(1)9:36+2:11(2)10:15+0:36(4)3:04+0:26(4)3:51+0:45(2)3:28+0:22(3)13:08+2:21(3)2:15+0:00(1)
 
3Šimon Mareček58:3412:53+0:31(4)22:41+2:39(3)32:20+2:22(3)35:42+3:03(3)39:43+3:58(3)42:53+4:02(3)55:16+5:38(2)58:34+5:40(3)
 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 12:53+0:31(4)9:48+2:23(3)9:39+0:00(1)3:22+0:44(5)4:01+0:55(3)3:10+0:04(2)12:23+1:36(2)3:18+1:03(5)
 
4Hubert Waněk66:0913:09+0:47(5)25:18+5:16(5)35:23+5:25(4)38:01+5:22(4)45:53+10:08(4)49:48+10:57(4)63:42+14:04(4)66:09+13:15(4)
 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 13:09+0:47(5)12:09+4:44(5)10:05+0:26(3)2:38+0:00(1)7:52+4:46(5)3:55+0:49(5)13:54+3:07(4)2:27+0:12(2)
 
5Vít Škácha67:3312:24+0:02(2)25:01+4:59(4)38:10+8:12(5)41:07+8:28(5)46:04+10:19(5)49:50+10:59(5)64:44+15:06(5)67:33+14:39(5)
 OK Kamenice 12:24+0:02(2)12:37+5:12(6)13:09+3:30(5)2:57+0:19(3)4:57+1:51(4)3:46+0:40(4)14:54+4:07(5)2:49+0:34(3)
 
-Jan NechanickýMP16:40+4:18(6)28:31+8:29(6)-:--  -:--  -:--  -:--  45:11  49:52  
 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 16:40+4:18(6)11:51+4:26(4)            -:--  4:41+2:26(6)
 
 Ideal time:51:1812:22 7:25 9:39 2:38 3:06 3:06 10:47 2:15 


C (13)6.8 km 7 C  
PlName / ClubTime 
 1 (201)2 (206)3 (207)4 (212)5 (203)6 (205)7 (204)Finish
 
1Barbora Vyhnálková63:3014:01+1:02(2)24:54+1:14(2)36:19+1:33(2)39:42+1:09(2)43:30+0:35(2)47:36+0:00(1)60:08+0:00(1)63:30+0:00(1)
 OB Říčany 14:01+1:02(2)10:53+0:12(2)11:25+0:19(2)3:23+0:00(1)3:48+0:00(1)4:06+0:00(1)12:32+0:00(1)3:22+0:30(4)
 
2Markéta Firešová70:4812:59+0:00(1)23:40+0:00(1)34:46+0:00(1)38:33+0:00(1)42:55+0:00(1)48:16+0:40(2)67:26+7:18(2)70:48+7:18(2)
 SK Žabovřesky Brno 12:59+0:00(1)10:41+0:00(1)11:06+0:00(1)3:47+0:24(4)4:22+0:34(2)5:21+1:15(5)19:10+6:38(12)3:22+0:30(4)
 
3Tereza Čechová70:5816:13+3:14(5)27:38+3:58(3)39:55+5:09(3)43:36+5:03(3)48:20+5:25(3)53:53+6:17(3)68:06+7:58(3)70:58+7:28(3)
 OK Kamenice 16:13+3:14(5)11:25+0:44(4)12:17+1:11(4)3:41+0:18(3)4:44+0:56(3)5:33+1:27(9)14:13+1:41(2)2:52+0:00(1)
 
4Jana Peterová77:3715:54+2:55(4)29:42+6:02(6)42:23+7:37(6)46:36+8:03(6)51:44+8:49(5)56:33+8:57(5)71:16+11:08(4)77:37+14:07(4)
 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 15:54+2:55(4)13:48+3:07(8)12:41+1:35(5)4:13+0:50(7)5:08+1:20(6)4:49+0:43(3)14:43+2:11(3)6:21+3:29(13)
 
5Magdalena Škáchová78:5216:39+3:40(6)28:39+4:59(5)40:19+5:33(4)44:18+5:45(4)51:02+8:07(4)56:32+8:56(4)75:09+15:01(5)78:52+15:22(5)
 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 16:39+3:40(6)12:00+1:19(6)11:40+0:34(3)3:59+0:36(5)6:44+2:56(11)5:30+1:24(7)18:37+6:05(10)3:43+0:51(7)
 
6Lucie Korpasová84:2617:08+4:09(7)32:38+8:58(7)46:49+12:03(7)51:07+12:34(7)56:17+13:22(7)62:54+15:18(7)80:23+20:15(6)84:26+20:56(6)
 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 17:08+4:09(7)15:30+4:49(11)14:11+3:05(7)4:18+0:55(11)5:10+1:22(7)6:37+2:31(11)17:29+4:57(6)4:03+1:11(11)
 
7Kateřina Grycová86:2619:40+6:41(8)33:28+9:48(8)48:03+13:17(8)52:19+13:46(8)57:11+14:16(8)62:32+14:56(6)81:38+21:30(7)86:26+22:56(7)
 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 19:40+6:41(8)13:48+3:07(8)14:35+3:29(10)4:16+0:53(9)4:52+1:04(4)5:21+1:15(5)19:06+6:34(11)4:48+1:56(12)
 
8Kamila Špringlová86:5315:41+2:42(3)27:57+4:17(4)42:20+7:34(5)46:35+8:02(5)52:09+9:14(6)64:35+16:59(8)83:03+22:55(8)86:53+23:23(8)
 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 15:41+2:42(3)12:16+1:35(7)14:23+3:17(8)4:15+0:52(8)5:34+1:46(10)12:26+8:20(13)18:28+5:56(8)3:50+0:58(9)
 
9Tereza Golová90:5122:53+9:54(9)39:13+15:33(11)52:15+17:29(9)56:20+17:47(9)63:07+20:12(9)68:38+21:02(9)87:07+26:59(9)90:51+27:21(9)
 OB Vizovice 22:53+9:54(9)16:20+5:39(12)13:02+1:56(6)4:05+0:42(6)6:47+2:59(12)5:31+1:25(8)18:29+5:57(9)3:44+0:52(8)
 23:21  68:56  
 *201  *205  
 
10Klára Nechanická93:1323:13+10:14(10)34:42+11:02(9)59:38+24:52(10)63:15+24:42(10)68:40+25:45(10)73:40+26:04(10)89:56+29:48(10)93:13+29:43(10)
 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 23:13+10:14(10)11:29+0:48(5)24:56+13:50(12)3:37+0:14(2)5:25+1:37(9)5:00+0:54(4)16:16+3:44(4)3:17+0:25(3)
 
11Tereza Korpasová95:1126:36+13:37(12)41:19+17:39(12)59:51+25:05(11)64:24+25:51(11)69:24+26:29(11)75:05+27:29(11)91:37+31:29(11)95:11+31:41(11)
 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 26:36+13:37(12)14:43+4:02(10)18:32+7:26(11)4:33+1:10(12)5:00+1:12(5)5:41+1:35(10)16:32+4:00(5)3:34+0:42(6)
 
12Alžběta Nešporová100:2831:05+18:06(13)48:33+24:53(13)62:56+28:10(12)67:13+28:40(12)72:26+29:31(12)79:06+31:30(12)96:38+36:30(12)100:28+36:58(12)
 SKOB Zlín 31:05+18:06(13)17:28+6:47(13)14:23+3:17(8)4:17+0:54(10)5:13+1:25(8)6:40+2:34(12)17:32+5:00(7)3:50+0:58(9)
 
-Jana SemrádováMP25:07+12:08(11)36:05+12:25(10)-:--  -:--  92:06  96:42  116:17  119:27  
 K.O.B. Choceň 25:07+12:08(11)10:58+0:17(3)      -:--  4:36+0:30(2)19:35+7:03(13)3:10+0:18(2)
 
 Ideal time:61:2712:59 10:41 11:06 3:23 3:48 4:06 12:32 2:52 


D (12)4.5 km 5 C  
PlName / ClubTime 
 1 (206)2 (203)3 (212)4 (205)5 (204)Finish
 
1Michaela Dittrichová44:5511:10+0:05(2)18:27+0:54(3)22:10+0:02(2)28:03+0:00(1)41:58+0:00(1)44:55+0:00(1)
 KOB Směr Kroměříž 11:10+0:05(2)7:17+1:08(6)3:43+0:00(1)5:53+0:00(1)13:55+0:00(1)2:57+0:09(2)
 
2Kateřina Blažková48:5111:05+0:00(1)18:12+0:39(2)22:50+0:42(3)29:03+1:00(2)45:33+3:35(2)48:51+3:56(2)
 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 11:05+0:00(1)7:07+0:58(4)4:38+0:55(4)6:13+0:20(3)16:30+2:35(5)3:18+0:30(6)
 
3Petra Holečková50:0611:24+0:19(3)17:33+0:00(1)22:08+0:00(1)30:46+2:43(3)46:00+4:02(3)50:06+5:11(3)
 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:24+0:19(3)6:09+0:00(1)4:35+0:52(3)8:38+2:45(5)15:14+1:19(2)4:06+1:18(9)
 
4Tereza Chrastova52:5412:01+0:56(5)21:12+3:39(5)25:21+3:13(5)33:54+5:51(4)49:57+7:59(4)52:54+7:59(4)
 STH 12:01+0:56(5)9:11+3:02(9)4:09+0:26(2)8:33+2:40(4)16:03+2:08(4)2:57+0:09(2)
 
5Anna Karlová55:2917:05+6:00(10)24:15+6:42(9)28:57+6:49(9)35:01+6:58(5)51:37+9:39(5)55:29+10:34(5)
 OK Jilemnice 17:05+6:00(10)7:10+1:01(5)4:42+0:59(6)6:04+0:11(2)16:36+2:41(6)3:52+1:04(8)
 
6Dagmar Hubáčková56:4514:01+2:56(7)23:01+5:28(8)28:51+6:43(8)38:09+10:06(8)53:57+11:59(6)56:45+11:50(6)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 14:01+2:56(7)9:00+2:51(8)5:50+2:07(9)9:18+3:25(6)15:48+1:53(3)2:48+0:00(1)
 
7Karolína Bejvlová58:4614:21+3:16(8)21:38+4:05(6)26:34+4:26(6)36:33+8:30(6)54:34+12:36(7)58:46+13:51(7)
 OK Kamenice 14:21+3:16(8)7:17+1:08(6)4:56+1:13(7)9:59+4:06(7)18:01+4:06(7)4:12+1:24(10)
 
8Elin Martanová59:4215:55+4:50(9)22:06+4:33(7)26:46+4:38(7)36:59+8:56(7)56:15+14:17(8)59:42+14:47(8)
 Slavia Liberec orienteering 15:55+4:50(9)6:11+0:02(2)4:40+0:57(5)10:13+4:20(9)19:16+5:21(9)3:27+0:39(7)
 
9Adéla Vandasová66:4411:54+0:49(4)18:30+0:57(4)24:13+2:05(4)44:25+16:22(9)62:32+20:34(9)66:44+21:49(9)
 OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:54+0:49(4)6:36+0:27(3)5:43+2:00(8)20:12+14:19(11)18:07+4:12(8)4:12+1:24(10)
 
10Sára Bednaříková76:5313:50+2:45(6)35:52+18:19(10)42:56+20:48(10)53:02+24:59(10)73:50+31:52(10)76:53+31:58(10)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 13:50+2:45(6)22:02+15:53(11)7:04+3:21(11)10:06+4:13(8)20:48+6:53(11)3:03+0:15(4)
 
11Tereza Ressová80:5727:14+16:09(12)37:22+19:49(11)44:17+22:09(11)57:00+28:57(11)77:46+35:48(11)80:57+36:02(11)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 27:14+16:09(12)10:08+3:59(10)6:55+3:12(10)12:43+6:50(10)20:46+6:51(10)3:11+0:23(5)
 
-Kateřina NevěřilováMP24:28+13:23(11)-:--  -:--  -:--  -:--  129:06  
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 24:28+13:23(11)            -:--  
 
 Ideal time:43:3311:05 6:09 3:43 5:53 13:55 2:48 


Created 2018-08-29 19:57:03 with SI-Droid Event 1.8.5