Kombotech - Švédsko 2018, Split times

2018-08-24

Z6na9 (7)9 C  
PlName / ClubTime 
 1 (201)2 (204)3 (205)4 (202)5 (203)6 (206)7 (209)8 (210)9 (211)Finish
 
1Michaela Dittrichová30:104:17+1:21(7)5:50+0:47(5)8:52+0:33(4)12:44+0:29(2)19:35+0:00(1)21:15+0:00(1)25:30+0:00(1)26:21+0:00(1)28:53+0:00(1)30:10+0:00(1)
 KOB Směr Kroměříž 4:17+1:21(7)1:33+0:00(1)3:02+0:00(1)3:52+0:00(1)6:51+0:00(1)1:40+0:19(4)4:15+0:17(2)0:51+0:00(1)2:32+0:00(1)1:17+0:29(7)
 
2Magdalena Škáchová31:122:56+0:00(1)5:04+0:01(2)8:19+0:00(1)12:15+0:00(1)20:28+0:53(3)21:49+0:34(2)25:47+0:17(2)26:55+0:34(2)30:21+1:28(2)31:12+1:02(2)
 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 2:56+0:00(1)2:08+0:35(6)3:15+0:13(4)3:56+0:04(2)8:13+1:22(5)1:21+0:00(1)3:58+0:00(1)1:08+0:17(6)3:26+0:54(5)0:51+0:03(3)
 
3Dagmar Hubáčková31:373:48+0:52(5)5:41+0:38(4)8:44+0:25(2)12:54+0:39(3)20:24+0:49(2)22:00+0:45(3)26:30+1:00(3)27:37+1:16(3)30:41+1:48(3)31:37+1:27(3)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 3:48+0:52(5)1:53+0:20(3)3:03+0:01(2)4:10+0:18(4)7:30+0:39(4)1:36+0:15(3)4:30+0:32(3)1:07+0:16(4)3:04+0:32(3)0:56+0:08(5)
 
4Kateřina Blažková33:063:34+0:38(3)5:35+0:32(3)8:44+0:25(2)14:05+1:50(4)21:26+1:51(4)22:59+1:44(4)28:11+2:41(4)29:03+2:42(4)32:09+3:16(4)33:06+2:56(4)
 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 3:34+0:38(3)2:01+0:28(4)3:09+0:07(3)5:21+1:29(7)7:21+0:30(3)1:33+0:12(2)5:12+1:14(4)0:52+0:01(2)3:06+0:34(4)0:57+0:09(6)
 
5Elin Martanová33:593:15+0:19(2)5:03+0:00(1)10:08+1:49(6)14:32+2:17(6)21:47+2:12(5)23:38+2:23(5)28:59+3:29(5)30:07+3:46(5)33:06+4:13(5)33:59+3:49(5)
 Slavia Liberec orienteering 3:15+0:19(2)1:48+0:15(2)5:05+2:03(7)4:24+0:32(5)7:15+0:24(2)1:51+0:30(5)5:21+1:23(5)1:08+0:17(6)2:59+0:27(2)0:53+0:05(4)
 
6Alžběta Nešporová36:163:37+0:41(4)6:11+1:08(6)9:43+1:24(5)14:30+2:15(5)22:52+3:17(6)24:45+3:30(6)30:10+4:40(6)31:13+4:52(6)35:28+6:35(6)36:16+6:06(6)
 SKOB Zlín 3:37+0:41(4)2:34+1:01(7)3:32+0:30(5)4:47+0:55(6)8:22+1:31(6)1:53+0:32(6)5:25+1:27(6)1:03+0:12(3)4:15+1:43(7)0:48+0:00(1)
 
7Tereza Ressová38:214:04+1:08(6)6:11+1:08(6)11:02+2:43(7)15:07+2:52(7)23:48+4:13(7)26:22+5:07(7)32:38+7:08(7)33:45+7:24(7)37:32+8:39(7)38:21+8:11(7)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 4:04+1:08(6)2:07+0:34(5)4:51+1:49(6)4:05+0:13(3)8:41+1:50(7)2:34+1:13(7)6:16+2:18(7)1:07+0:16(4)3:47+1:15(6)0:49+0:01(2)
 
 Ideal time:27:442:56 1:33 3:02 3:52 6:51 1:21 3:58 0:51 2:32 0:48 


A (41)3.6 km 11 C  
PlName / ClubTime 
 1 (201)2 (204)3 (205)4 (202)5 (203)6 (206)7 (207)8 (208)9 (209)10 (210)
 11 (211)Finish
 
1Vojta Král 20:292:22+0:13(6)3:21+0:00(1)4:49+0:00(1)6:59+0:00(1)10:49+0:00(1)11:41+0:00(1)13:38+0:00(1)15:29+0:00(1)17:54+0:00(1)18:27+0:00(1)
  2:22+0:13(6)0:59+0:00(1)1:28+0:00(1)2:10+0:00(1)3:50+0:00(1)0:52+0:00(1)1:57+0:00(1)1:51+0:00(1)2:25+0:00(1)0:33+0:00(1)
 20:04+0:00(1)20:29+0:00(1)
 1:37+0:08(2)0:25+0:00(1)
 
2Jakub Chaloupský23:522:26+0:17(9)3:38+0:17(6)5:24+0:35(2)7:52+0:53(2)12:17+1:28(3)13:17+1:36(3)15:32+1:54(2)17:33+2:04(2)20:15+2:21(2)21:16+2:49(2)
 OK 99 Hradec Králové 2:26+0:17(9)1:12+0:13(2)1:46+0:18(2)2:28+0:18(2)4:25+0:35(3)1:00+0:08(3)2:15+0:18(2)2:01+0:10(2)2:42+0:17(2)1:01+0:28(31)
 23:13+3:09(2)23:52+3:23(2)
 1:57+0:28(3)0:39+0:14(11)
 
3Vojtěch Sýkora25:482:24+0:15(8)3:36+0:15(5)5:46+0:57(4)8:45+1:46(5)13:31+2:42(4)15:44+4:03(6)18:18+4:40(5)20:25+4:56(5)23:19+5:25(3)23:53+5:26(3)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 2:24+0:15(8)1:12+0:13(2)2:10+0:42(8)2:59+0:49(11)4:46+0:56(4)2:13+1:21(41)2:34+0:37(3)2:07+0:16(3)2:54+0:29(4)0:34+0:01(2)
 25:22+5:18(3)25:48+5:19(3)
 1:29+0:00(1)0:26+0:01(2)
 
4Hubert Waněk27:062:09+0:00(1)3:28+0:07(3)5:27+0:38(3)8:05+1:06(3)12:15+1:26(2)13:13+1:32(2)16:04+2:26(3)18:40+3:11(3)23:55+6:01(4)24:35+6:08(4)
 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 2:09+0:00(1)1:19+0:20(9)1:59+0:31(3)2:38+0:28(4)4:10+0:20(2)0:58+0:06(2)2:51+0:54(9)2:36+0:45(15)5:15+2:50(38)0:40+0:07(3)
 26:32+6:28(4)27:06+6:37(4)
 1:57+0:28(3)0:34+0:09(4)
 
5Ondřej Pipek27:572:12+0:03(4)3:40+0:19(8)5:46+0:57(4)8:48+1:49(6)14:14+3:25(6)15:29+3:48(5)18:30+4:52(7)20:51+5:22(6)24:01+6:07(5)24:56+6:29(6)
 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 2:12+0:03(4)1:28+0:29(15)2:06+0:38(7)3:02+0:52(12)5:26+1:36(12)1:15+0:23(12)3:01+1:04(15)2:21+0:30(7)3:10+0:45(5)0:55+0:22(25)
 27:19+7:15(6)27:57+7:28(5)
 2:23+0:54(12)0:38+0:13(10)
 
6Medard Féder28:002:30+0:21(12)3:56+0:35(11)5:58+1:09(7)8:40+1:41(4)13:39+2:50(5)15:10+3:29(4)17:50+4:12(4)20:09+4:40(4)24:11+6:17(6)24:52+6:25(5)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 2:30+0:21(12)1:26+0:27(13)2:02+0:34(4)2:42+0:32(5)4:59+1:09(7)1:31+0:39(25)2:40+0:43(6)2:19+0:28(6)4:02+1:37(19)0:41+0:08(4)
 27:05+7:01(5)28:00+7:31(6)
 2:13+0:44(9)0:55+0:30(33)
 
7Šimon Mareček29:022:57+0:48(25)4:13+0:52(16)6:48+1:59(19)9:30+2:31(10)14:43+3:54(8)15:53+4:12(8)18:55+5:17(8)21:38+6:09(8)25:24+7:30(8)26:06+7:39(8)
 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 2:57+0:48(25)1:16+0:17(6)2:35+1:07(19)2:42+0:32(5)5:13+1:23(9)1:10+0:18(7)3:02+1:05(16)2:43+0:52(18)3:46+1:21(15)0:42+0:09(6)
 28:17+8:13(7)29:02+8:33(7)
 2:11+0:42(7)0:45+0:20(18)
 
8Tomáš Milán29:492:10+0:01(2)3:24+0:03(2)6:02+1:13(8)9:51+2:52(12)14:47+3:58(9)15:51+4:10(7)18:26+4:48(6)21:03+5:34(7)24:23+6:29(7)25:04+6:37(7)
 SK Žabovřesky Brno 2:10+0:01(2)1:14+0:15(5)2:38+1:10(20)3:49+1:39(24)4:56+1:06(6)1:04+0:12(5)2:35+0:38(4)2:37+0:46(16)3:20+0:55(6)0:41+0:08(4)
 29:18+9:14(9)29:49+9:20(8)
 4:14+2:45(40)0:31+0:06(3)
 
9Otakar Hirš29:562:11+0:02(3)4:34+1:13(21)6:37+1:48(15)10:40+3:41(16)15:44+4:55(13)16:54+5:13(13)19:32+5:54(9)21:42+6:13(9)26:33+8:39(11)27:18+8:51(11)
 SK Žabovřesky Brno 2:11+0:02(3)2:23+1:24(40)2:03+0:35(6)4:03+1:53(26)5:04+1:14(8)1:10+0:18(7)2:38+0:41(5)2:10+0:19(4)4:51+2:26(32)0:45+0:12(7)
 29:19+9:15(10)29:56+9:27(9)
 2:01+0:32(6)0:37+0:12(8)
 
10Radim Kligl29:593:48+1:39(36)5:46+2:25(36)8:47+3:58(33)11:42+4:43(25)17:02+6:13(19)18:04+6:23(16)20:45+7:07(14)23:10+7:41(13)25:54+8:00(9)26:44+8:17(9)
 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 3:48+1:39(36)1:58+0:59(35)3:01+1:33(31)2:55+0:45(9)5:20+1:30(11)1:02+0:10(4)2:41+0:44(7)2:25+0:34(9)2:44+0:19(3)0:50+0:17(16)
 28:41+8:37(8)29:59+9:30(10)
 1:57+0:28(3)1:18+0:53(41)
 
11Jan Rusin30:282:26+0:17(9)4:02+0:41(14)6:24+1:35(12)9:20+2:21(9)15:21+4:32(11)16:43+5:02(11)19:40+6:02(10)22:03+6:34(10)26:53+8:59(13)27:41+9:14(13)
 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 2:26+0:17(9)1:36+0:37(21)2:22+0:54(14)2:56+0:46(10)6:01+2:11(19)1:22+0:30(17)2:57+1:00(13)2:23+0:32(8)4:50+2:25(31)0:48+0:15(11)
 29:53+9:49(13)30:28+9:59(11)
 2:12+0:43(8)0:35+0:10(6)
 
12Vít Horčička30:372:22+0:13(6)3:47+0:26(9)6:25+1:36(14)9:02+2:03(8)14:31+3:42(7)16:30+4:49(10)19:56+6:18(12)22:30+7:01(11)26:13+8:19(10)27:03+8:36(10)
 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2:22+0:13(6)1:25+0:26(11)2:38+1:10(20)2:37+0:27(3)5:29+1:39(14)1:59+1:07(38)3:26+1:29(23)2:34+0:43(12)3:43+1:18(12)0:50+0:17(16)
 29:30+9:26(11)30:37+10:08(12)
 2:27+0:58(21)1:07+0:42(39)
 
13Jan Bendák30:462:55+0:46(22)4:16+0:55(17)6:38+1:49(16)9:55+2:56(13)15:29+4:40(12)16:52+5:11(12)20:44+7:06(13)23:22+7:53(15)26:44+8:50(12)27:29+9:02(12)
 OK 99 Hradec Králové 2:55+0:46(22)1:21+0:22(10)2:22+0:54(14)3:17+1:07(14)5:34+1:44(15)1:23+0:31(19)3:52+1:55(31)2:38+0:47(17)3:22+0:57(7)0:45+0:12(7)
 29:43+9:39(12)30:46+10:17(13)
 2:14+0:45(10)1:03+0:38(38)
 
14Ondřej Starý31:162:35+0:26(14)4:00+0:39(13)6:14+1:25(10)9:01+2:02(7)15:07+4:18(10)16:25+4:44(9)19:42+6:04(11)22:41+7:12(12)27:09+9:15(14)28:03+9:36(14)
 OK 99 Hradec Králové 2:35+0:26(14)1:25+0:26(11)2:14+0:46(10)2:47+0:37(7)6:06+2:16(20)1:18+0:26(13)3:17+1:20(18)2:59+1:08(25)4:28+2:03(27)0:54+0:21(24)
 30:28+10:24(14)31:16+10:47(14)
 2:25+0:56(17)0:48+0:23(22)
 
15Bára Chaloupská 31:182:54+0:45(21)4:48+1:27(27)7:57+3:08(27)10:47+3:48(17)16:24+5:35(14)17:56+6:15(15)20:48+7:10(15)23:18+7:49(14)27:20+9:26(15)28:10+9:43(15)
  2:54+0:45(21)1:54+0:55(31)3:09+1:41(36)2:50+0:40(8)5:37+1:47(16)1:32+0:40(27)2:52+0:55(10)2:30+0:39(10)4:02+1:37(19)0:50+0:17(16)
 30:36+10:32(15)31:18+10:49(15)
 2:26+0:57(18)0:42+0:17(13)
 
16Denisa Kosová 32:012:30+0:21(12)3:56+0:35(11)6:24+1:35(12)12:07+5:08(27)17:01+6:12(18)18:31+6:50(18)21:50+8:12(18)24:08+8:39(16)27:44+9:50(16)28:41+10:14(16)
  2:30+0:21(12)1:26+0:27(13)2:28+1:00(17)5:43+3:33(35)4:54+1:04(5)1:30+0:38(24)3:19+1:22(20)2:18+0:27(5)3:36+1:11(9)0:57+0:24(29)
 31:17+11:13(16)32:01+11:32(16)
 2:36+1:07(24)0:44+0:19(17)
 
17Jana Peterová32:113:11+1:02(28)4:42+1:21(24)7:41+2:52(24)10:49+3:50(18)16:55+6:06(17)18:09+6:28(17)21:35+7:57(16)24:18+8:49(17)28:13+10:19(17)29:02+10:35(18)
 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3:11+1:02(28)1:31+0:32(16)2:59+1:31(30)3:08+0:58(13)6:06+2:16(20)1:14+0:22(11)3:26+1:29(23)2:43+0:52(18)3:55+1:30(17)0:49+0:16(15)
 31:20+11:16(17)32:11+11:42(17)
 2:18+0:49(11)0:51+0:26(27)
 
18Klára Nechanická32:242:45+0:36(19)4:20+0:59(19)6:38+1:49(16)10:10+3:11(14)16:29+5:40(16)17:52+6:11(14)21:37+7:59(17)24:26+8:57(18)28:13+10:19(17)29:01+10:34(17)
 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 2:45+0:36(19)1:35+0:36(20)2:18+0:50(11)3:32+1:22(18)6:19+2:29(27)1:23+0:31(19)3:45+1:48(30)2:49+0:58(21)3:47+1:22(16)0:48+0:15(11)
 31:37+11:33(18)32:24+11:55(18)
 2:36+1:07(24)0:47+0:22(20)
 
19Petr Čech 33:092:17+0:08(5)3:34+0:13(4)8:00+3:11(28)11:19+4:20(20)17:28+6:39(21)18:41+7:00(20)21:59+8:21(19)25:34+10:05(21)28:56+11:02(19)29:52+11:25(19)
  2:17+0:08(5)1:17+0:18(7)4:26+2:58(40)3:19+1:09(15)6:09+2:19(23)1:13+0:21(9)3:18+1:21(19)3:35+1:44(39)3:22+0:57(7)0:56+0:23(27)
 32:19+12:15(19)33:09+12:40(19)
 2:27+0:58(21)0:50+0:25(26)
 
20Jan Gajda33:162:37+0:28(15)4:11+0:50(15)6:13+1:24(9)12:39+5:40(30)18:24+7:35(26)19:45+8:04(25)22:43+9:05(22)25:35+10:06(22)29:19+11:25(21)30:10+11:43(21)
 OK Kamenice 2:37+0:28(15)1:34+0:35(18)2:02+0:34(4)6:26+4:16(37)5:45+1:55(17)1:21+0:29(16)2:58+1:01(14)2:52+1:01(24)3:44+1:19(14)0:51+0:18(20)
 32:34+12:30(20)33:16+12:47(20)
 2:24+0:55(15)0:42+0:17(13)
 
21Karolína Bejvlová33:243:02+0:53(26)5:10+1:49(31)8:07+3:18(30)11:28+4:29(22)17:46+6:57(22)19:13+7:32(21)22:27+8:49(21)25:32+10:03(20)29:15+11:21(20)30:06+11:39(20)
 OK Kamenice 3:02+0:53(26)2:08+1:09(38)2:57+1:29(29)3:21+1:11(17)6:18+2:28(26)1:27+0:35(22)3:14+1:17(17)3:05+1:14(27)3:43+1:18(12)0:51+0:18(20)
 32:41+12:37(21)33:24+12:55(21)
 2:35+1:06(23)0:43+0:18(16)
 
22Tereza Čechová34:083:12+1:03(29)4:52+1:31(28)7:35+2:46(23)11:22+4:23(21)17:22+6:33(20)19:24+7:43(22)22:44+9:06(23)25:51+10:22(23)29:59+12:05(23)30:52+12:25(23)
 OK Kamenice 3:12+1:03(29)1:40+0:41(27)2:43+1:15(23)3:47+1:37(23)6:00+2:10(18)2:02+1:10(39)3:20+1:23(21)3:07+1:16(28)4:08+1:43(22)0:53+0:20(23)
 33:16+13:12(22)34:08+13:39(22)
 2:24+0:55(15)0:52+0:27(30)
 
23Ondřej Hlaváč34:232:26+0:17(9)3:38+0:17(6)5:49+1:00(6)10:12+3:13(15)16:26+5:37(15)18:32+6:51(19)23:02+9:24(24)25:51+10:22(23)29:51+11:57(22)30:50+12:23(22)
 SK Žabovřesky Brno 2:26+0:17(9)1:12+0:13(2)2:11+0:43(9)4:23+2:13(28)6:14+2:24(24)2:06+1:14(40)4:30+2:33(38)2:49+0:58(21)4:00+1:35(18)0:59+0:26(30)
 33:30+13:26(23)34:23+13:54(23)
 2:40+1:11(26)0:53+0:28(32)
 
24Petra Holečková34:472:56+0:47(23)4:34+1:13(21)7:20+2:31(21)10:56+3:57(19)18:52+8:03(29)20:37+8:56(29)24:00+10:22(27)26:35+11:06(27)30:52+12:58(27)31:44+13:17(26)
 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2:56+0:47(23)1:38+0:39(24)2:46+1:18(25)3:36+1:26(19)7:56+4:06(39)1:45+0:53(32)3:23+1:26(22)2:35+0:44(13)4:17+1:52(26)0:52+0:19(22)
 34:07+14:03(24)34:47+14:18(24)
 2:23+0:54(12)0:40+0:15(12)
 
25Vít Škácha34:562:48+0:39(20)4:54+1:33(29)7:56+3:07(26)13:05+6:06(33)18:18+7:29(24)19:27+7:46(23)22:21+8:43(20)24:56+9:27(19)30:13+12:19(25)30:58+12:31(25)
 OK Kamenice 2:48+0:39(20)2:06+1:07(37)3:02+1:34(33)5:09+2:59(33)5:13+1:23(9)1:09+0:17(6)2:54+0:57(11)2:35+0:44(13)5:17+2:52(39)0:45+0:12(7)
 34:22+14:18(25)34:56+14:27(25)
 3:24+1:55(38)0:34+0:09(4)
 
26Anna Karlová35:395:16+3:07(41)6:54+3:33(40)9:14+4:25(36)12:53+5:54(32)19:16+8:27(30)20:43+9:02(31)24:20+10:42(29)27:20+11:51(28)31:29+13:35(28)32:17+13:50(28)
 OK Jilemnice 5:16+3:07(41)1:38+0:39(24)2:20+0:52(12)3:39+1:29(22)6:23+2:33(28)1:27+0:35(22)3:37+1:40(27)3:00+1:09(26)4:09+1:44(24)0:48+0:15(11)
 34:43+14:39(26)35:39+15:10(26)
 2:26+0:57(18)0:56+0:31(35)
 
27Tereza Janošíková35:522:44+0:35(18)4:21+1:00(20)7:05+2:16(20)11:44+4:45(26)17:51+7:02(23)19:34+7:53(24)23:05+9:27(25)26:19+10:50(25)30:50+12:56(26)32:00+13:33(27)
 SK Severka Šumperk 2:44+0:35(18)1:37+0:38(22)2:44+1:16(24)4:39+2:29(29)6:07+2:17(22)1:43+0:51(31)3:31+1:34(26)3:14+1:23(31)4:31+2:06(29)1:10+0:37(37)
 35:07+15:03(27)35:52+15:23(27)
 3:07+1:38(34)0:45+0:20(18)
 
28Jan Nechanický36:533:21+1:12(31)4:54+1:33(29)7:48+2:59(25)12:34+5:35(29)18:51+8:02(28)20:10+8:29(27)24:02+10:24(28)27:34+12:05(29)31:42+13:48(29)33:39+15:12(31)
 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 3:21+1:12(31)1:33+0:34(17)2:54+1:26(28)4:46+2:36(31)6:17+2:27(25)1:19+0:27(15)3:52+1:55(31)3:32+1:41(37)4:08+1:43(22)1:57+1:24(41)
 36:02+15:58(28)36:53+16:24(28)
 2:23+0:54(12)0:51+0:26(27)
 
29Adéla Vandasová36:573:13+1:04(30)4:47+1:26(26)9:01+4:12(34)12:50+5:51(31)19:48+8:59(32)21:12+9:31(32)24:54+11:16(30)28:26+12:57(31)32:42+14:48(31)33:37+15:10(30)
 OK 99 Hradec Králové 3:13+1:04(30)1:34+0:35(18)4:14+2:46(39)3:49+1:39(24)6:58+3:08(33)1:24+0:32(21)3:42+1:45(29)3:32+1:41(37)4:16+1:51(25)0:55+0:22(25)
 36:21+16:17(29)36:57+16:28(29)
 2:44+1:15(27)0:36+0:11(7)
 
30Barbora Vyhnálková37:112:56+0:47(23)4:36+1:15(23)7:28+2:39(22)11:33+4:34(23)18:21+7:32(25)20:02+8:21(26)25:13+11:35(31)27:58+12:29(30)32:28+14:34(30)33:30+15:03(29)
 OB Říčany 2:56+0:47(23)1:40+0:41(27)2:52+1:24(27)4:05+1:55(27)6:48+2:58(30)1:41+0:49(29)5:11+3:14(39)2:45+0:54(20)4:30+2:05(28)1:02+0:29(34)
 36:22+16:18(30)37:11+16:42(30)
 2:52+1:23(31)0:49+0:24(24)
 
31Tereza Chrastova39:283:42+1:33(35)5:37+2:16(34)9:15+4:26(37)13:54+6:55(34)21:31+10:42(34)23:17+11:36(34)27:36+13:58(34)30:52+15:23(34)34:55+17:01(32)35:51+17:24(32)
 STH 3:42+1:33(35)1:55+0:56(33)3:38+2:10(37)4:39+2:29(29)7:37+3:47(36)1:46+0:54(34)4:19+2:22(37)3:16+1:25(33)4:03+1:38(21)0:56+0:23(27)
 38:40+18:36(31)39:28+18:59(31)
 2:49+1:20(30)0:48+0:23(22)
 
32Jana Semrádová40:254:31+2:22(40)6:56+3:35(41)10:03+5:14(40)18:03+11:04(41)24:29+13:40(40)25:51+14:10(38)29:21+15:43(38)32:36+17:07(38)36:14+18:20(35)37:04+18:37(34)
 K.O.B. Choceň 4:31+2:22(40)2:25+1:26(41)3:07+1:39(35)8:00+5:50(41)6:26+2:36(29)1:22+0:30(17)3:30+1:33(25)3:15+1:24(32)3:38+1:13(10)0:50+0:17(16)
 39:48+19:44(32)40:25+19:56(32)
 2:44+1:15(27)0:37+0:12(8)
 
33Filip Adámek41:052:37+0:28(15)3:54+0:33(10)6:14+1:25(10)9:34+2:35(11)25:26+14:37(41)26:44+15:03(41)29:33+15:55(39)32:03+16:34(36)37:03+19:09(37)37:48+19:21(37)
 KOB ALFA Brno 2:37+0:28(15)1:17+0:18(7)2:20+0:52(12)3:20+1:10(16)15:52+12:02(41)1:18+0:26(13)2:49+0:52(8)2:30+0:39(10)5:00+2:35(36)0:45+0:12(7)
 40:14+20:10(33)41:05+20:36(33)
 2:26+0:57(18)0:51+0:26(27)
 
34Markéta Firešová41:262:41+0:32(17)4:18+0:57(18)6:43+1:54(18)13:56+6:57(35)19:24+8:35(31)20:37+8:56(29)23:31+9:53(26)26:22+10:53(26)30:04+12:10(24)30:52+12:25(23)
 SK Žabovřesky Brno 2:41+0:32(17)1:37+0:38(22)2:25+0:57(16)7:13+5:03(38)5:28+1:38(13)1:13+0:21(9)2:54+0:57(11)2:51+1:00(23)3:42+1:17(11)0:48+0:15(11)
 40:44+20:40(36)41:26+20:57(34)
 9:52+8:23(41)0:42+0:17(13)
 
34Lucie Korpasová41:263:40+1:31(34)5:38+2:17(35)8:43+3:54(32)12:19+5:20(28)20:25+9:36(33)22:17+10:36(33)26:17+12:39(32)30:01+14:32(32)36:00+18:06(34)37:12+18:45(35)
 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 3:40+1:31(34)1:58+0:59(35)3:05+1:37(34)3:36+1:26(19)8:06+4:16(40)1:52+1:00(37)4:00+2:03(34)3:44+1:53(41)5:59+3:34(40)1:12+0:39(39)
 40:25+20:21(34)41:26+20:57(34)
 3:13+1:44(36)1:01+0:36(36)
 
36Kateřina Grycová41:273:33+1:24(32)5:27+2:06(32)9:26+4:37(38)14:53+7:54(37)22:31+11:42(36)24:12+12:31(36)28:24+14:46(35)31:52+16:23(35)36:45+18:51(36)37:46+19:19(36)
 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 3:33+1:24(32)1:54+0:55(31)3:59+2:31(38)5:27+3:17(34)7:38+3:48(37)1:41+0:49(29)4:12+2:15(36)3:28+1:37(36)4:53+2:28(34)1:01+0:28(31)
 40:38+20:34(35)41:27+20:58(36)
 2:52+1:23(31)0:49+0:24(24)
 
37Sára Bednaříková41:464:30+2:21(39)6:44+3:23(39)9:45+4:56(39)14:47+7:48(36)21:42+10:53(35)23:21+11:40(35)27:25+13:47(33)30:38+15:09(33)35:45+17:51(33)36:46+18:19(33)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 4:30+2:21(39)2:14+1:15(39)3:01+1:33(31)5:02+2:52(32)6:55+3:05(31)1:39+0:47(28)4:04+2:07(35)3:13+1:22(30)5:07+2:42(37)1:01+0:28(31)
 40:44+20:40(36)41:46+21:17(37)
 3:58+2:29(39)1:02+0:37(37)
 
38Kamila Špringlová42:424:03+1:54(37)5:52+2:31(37)8:30+3:41(31)16:14+9:15(38)23:31+12:42(37)25:17+13:36(37)29:11+15:33(37)32:27+16:58(37)37:19+19:25(38)38:26+19:59(38)
 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 4:03+1:54(37)1:49+0:50(29)2:38+1:10(20)7:44+5:34(40)7:17+3:27(34)1:46+0:54(34)3:54+1:57(33)3:16+1:25(33)4:52+2:27(33)1:07+0:34(36)
 41:47+21:43(38)42:42+22:13(38)
 3:21+1:52(37)0:55+0:30(33)
 
39Tereza Golová42:453:38+1:29(33)5:33+2:12(33)8:02+3:13(29)11:40+4:41(24)18:37+7:48(27)20:23+8:42(28)29:07+15:29(36)32:50+17:21(39)37:27+19:33(39)38:46+20:19(39)
 OB Vizovice 3:38+1:29(33)1:55+0:56(33)2:29+1:01(18)3:38+1:28(21)6:57+3:07(32)1:46+0:54(34)8:44+6:47(41)3:43+1:52(40)4:37+2:12(30)1:19+0:46(40)
 41:58+21:54(40)42:45+22:16(39)
 3:12+1:43(35)0:47+0:22(20)
 
40Tereza Korpasová42:464:23+2:14(38)6:16+2:55(38)9:06+4:17(35)16:47+9:48(40)24:07+13:18(38)25:52+14:11(39)29:33+15:55(39)32:53+17:24(40)37:49+19:55(40)38:52+20:25(40)
 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 4:23+2:14(38)1:53+0:54(30)2:50+1:22(26)7:41+5:31(39)7:20+3:30(35)1:45+0:53(32)3:41+1:44(28)3:20+1:29(35)4:56+2:31(35)1:03+0:30(35)
 41:54+21:50(39)42:46+22:17(40)
 3:02+1:33(33)0:52+0:27(30)
 
41Vojtěch Gryc49:133:04+0:55(27)4:43+1:22(25)10:19+5:30(41)16:40+9:41(39)24:24+13:35(39)25:55+14:14(40)33:30+19:52(41)36:37+21:08(41)44:02+26:08(41)45:12+26:45(41)
 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 3:04+0:55(27)1:39+0:40(26)5:36+4:08(41)6:21+4:11(36)7:44+3:54(38)1:31+0:39(25)7:35+5:38(40)3:07+1:16(28)7:25+5:00(41)1:10+0:37(37)
 47:58+27:54(41)49:13+28:44(41)
 2:46+1:17(29)1:15+0:50(40)
 
 Ideal time:20:082:09 0:59 1:28 2:10 3:50 0:52 1:57 1:51 2:25 0:33 
 1:29 0:25 


Created 2018-08-29 19:51:37 with SI-Droid Event 1.8.5