Okruhy - Švédsko 2018, Split times

2018-08-20

O1 (24)1.1 km 3 C  
PlName / ClubTime 
 1 (201)2 (202)3 (203)Finish
 
1Vojtěch Sýkora07:491:53+0:08(2)4:23+0:00(1)6:14+0:20(2)7:49+0:00(1)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 1:53+0:08(2)2:30+0:00(1)1:51+0:45(16)1:35+0:00(1)
 
2Vít Koštejn08:132:00+0:15(4)4:47+0:24(2)5:54+0:00(1)8:13+0:24(2)
 OK Doksy 2:00+0:15(4)2:47+0:17(3)1:07+0:01(2)2:19+0:44(9)
 
3Jan Čech 08:201:45+0:00(1)5:16+0:53(4)6:22+0:28(4)8:20+0:31(3)
  1:45+0:00(1)3:31+1:01(9)1:06+0:00(1)1:58+0:23(2)
 
4Jan Rusin08:241:59+0:14(3)4:59+0:36(3)6:17+0:23(3)8:24+0:35(4)
 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1:59+0:14(3)3:00+0:30(4)1:18+0:12(9)2:07+0:32(4)
 
5Vít Horčička08:442:07+0:22(6)5:28+1:05(6)6:42+0:48(5)8:44+0:55(5)
 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2:07+0:22(6)3:21+0:51(6)1:14+0:08(6)2:02+0:27(3)
 
6Ondřej Starý08:582:11+0:26(8)5:25+1:02(5)6:44+0:50(6)8:58+1:09(6)
 OK 99 Hradec Králové 2:11+0:26(8)3:14+0:44(5)1:19+0:13(10)2:14+0:39(8)
 
7Tereza Janošíková09:142:04+0:19(5)5:34+1:11(7)6:50+0:56(7)9:14+1:25(7)
 SK Severka Šumperk 2:04+0:19(5)3:30+1:00(8)1:16+0:10(8)2:24+0:49(11)
 
8Bára Chaloupská 09:402:21+0:36(10)5:59+1:36(8)7:12+1:18(8)9:40+1:51(8)
  2:21+0:36(10)3:38+1:08(12)1:13+0:07(4)2:28+0:53(12)
 
9Vít Škácha09:422:07+0:22(6)6:19+1:56(10)7:30+1:36(9)9:42+1:53(9)
 OK Kamenice 2:07+0:22(6)4:12+1:42(16)1:11+0:05(3)2:12+0:37(6)
 
10Jan Gajda09:563:06+1:21(18)6:35+2:12(12)7:48+1:54(11)9:56+2:07(10)
 OK Kamenice 3:06+1:21(18)3:29+0:59(7)1:13+0:07(4)2:08+0:33(5)
 
11Otakar Hirš10:003:40+1:55(21)6:24+2:01(11)7:39+1:45(10)10:00+2:11(11)
 SK Žabovřesky Brno 3:40+1:55(21)2:44+0:14(2)1:15+0:09(7)2:21+0:46(10)
 
12Šimon Mareček10:462:17+0:32(9)7:14+2:51(17)8:34+2:40(13)10:46+2:57(12)
 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 2:17+0:32(9)4:57+2:27(21)1:20+0:14(11)2:12+0:37(6)
 
12Medard Féder10:462:26+0:41(11)6:01+1:38(9)8:07+2:13(12)10:46+2:57(12)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 2:26+0:41(11)3:35+1:05(10)2:06+1:00(21)2:39+1:04(15)
 
14Anna Karlová11:522:44+0:59(13)7:30+3:07(19)9:22+3:28(18)11:52+4:03(14)
 OK Jilemnice 2:44+0:59(13)4:46+2:16(20)1:52+0:46(17)2:30+0:55(13)
 
15Klára Nechanická11:582:51+1:06(15)6:59+2:36(16)8:51+2:57(15)11:58+4:09(15)
 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 2:51+1:06(15)4:08+1:38(15)1:52+0:46(17)3:07+1:32(19)
 
16Michaela Dittrichová12:093:25+1:40(20)7:39+3:16(20)9:17+3:23(17)12:09+4:20(16)
 KOB Směr Kroměříž 3:25+1:40(20)4:14+1:44(17)1:38+0:32(12)2:52+1:17(17)
 
17Jan Sedlář12:122:54+1:09(16)6:46+2:23(14)9:34+3:40(19)12:12+4:23(17)
 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 2:54+1:09(16)3:52+1:22(13)2:48+1:42(23)2:38+1:03(14)
 
18Tereza Čechová12:252:46+1:01(14)7:23+3:00(18)9:13+3:19(16)12:25+4:36(18)
 OK Kamenice 2:46+1:01(14)4:37+2:07(18)1:50+0:44(14)3:12+1:37(20)
 
19Jan Nechanický12:283:08+1:23(19)6:44+2:21(13)9:43+3:49(20)12:28+4:39(19)
 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 3:08+1:23(19)3:36+1:06(11)2:59+1:53(24)2:45+1:10(16)
 
20Radim Kligl13:242:31+0:46(12)8:46+4:23(21)10:32+4:38(21)13:24+5:35(20)
 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 2:31+0:46(12)6:15+3:45(22)1:46+0:40(13)2:52+1:17(17)
 
21Tereza Chrastova14:582:56+1:11(17)6:56+2:33(15)8:46+2:52(14)14:58+7:09(21)
 STH 2:56+1:11(17)4:00+1:30(14)1:50+0:44(14)6:12+4:37(24)
 
22Alžběta Nešporová17:167:06+5:21(24)11:46+7:23(22)13:42+7:48(22)17:16+9:27(22)
 SKOB Zlín 7:06+5:21(24)4:40+2:10(19)1:56+0:50(19)3:34+1:59(21)
 
23Tereza Ressová21:024:59+3:14(23)14:36+10:13(23)16:53+10:59(23)21:02+13:13(23)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 4:59+3:14(23)9:37+7:07(23)2:17+1:11(22)4:09+2:34(22)
 
24Tereza Golová23:204:08+2:23(22)15:59+11:36(24)18:04+12:10(24)23:20+15:31(24)
 OB Vizovice 4:08+2:23(22)11:51+9:21(24)2:05+0:59(20)5:16+3:41(23)
 
 Ideal time:6:561:45 2:30 1:06 1:35 


O2 (20)1.1 km 3 C  
PlName / ClubTime 
 1 (204)2 (205)3 (206)Finish
 
1Otakar Hirš09:003:08+0:15(2)4:54+0:12(2)7:01+0:00(1)9:00+0:00(1)
 SK Žabovřesky Brno 3:08+0:15(2)1:46+0:05(2)2:07+0:17(4)1:59+0:00(1)
 
2Vít Koštejn09:102:53+0:00(1)4:42+0:00(1)7:06+0:05(2)9:10+0:10(2)
 OK Doksy 2:53+0:00(1)1:49+0:08(3)2:24+0:34(10)2:04+0:05(2)
 
3Ondřej Hlaváč09:303:29+0:36(4)5:26+0:44(3)7:16+0:15(3)9:30+0:30(3)
 SK Žabovřesky Brno 3:29+0:36(4)1:57+0:16(4)1:50+0:00(1)2:14+0:15(4)
 
4Šimon Mareček10:213:16+0:23(3)5:33+0:51(4)7:54+0:53(4)10:21+1:21(4)
 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 3:16+0:23(3)2:17+0:36(10)2:21+0:31(9)2:27+0:28(6)
 
5Jan Gajda10:223:53+1:00(6)5:57+1:15(6)8:10+1:09(6)10:22+1:22(5)
 OK Kamenice 3:53+1:00(6)2:04+0:23(6)2:13+0:23(6)2:12+0:13(3)
 
6Bára Chaloupská 10:273:33+0:40(5)5:41+0:59(5)7:59+0:58(5)10:27+1:27(6)
  3:33+0:40(5)2:08+0:27(8)2:18+0:28(7)2:28+0:29(7)
 
7Vojtěch Sýkora10:324:39+1:46(9)6:20+1:38(7)8:10+1:09(6)10:32+1:32(7)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 4:39+1:46(9)1:41+0:00(1)1:50+0:00(1)2:22+0:23(5)
 
8Petra Holečková11:494:13+1:20(7)6:24+1:42(8)8:52+1:51(8)11:49+2:49(8)
 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 4:13+1:20(7)2:11+0:30(9)2:28+0:38(11)2:57+0:58(12)
 
9Barbora Vyhnálková11:514:46+1:53(10)6:52+2:10(10)8:59+1:58(9)11:51+2:51(9)
 OB Říčany 4:46+1:53(10)2:06+0:25(7)2:07+0:17(4)2:52+0:53(10)
 
10Ondřej Starý12:374:29+1:36(8)6:29+1:47(9)9:46+2:45(11)12:37+3:37(10)
 OK 99 Hradec Králové 4:29+1:36(8)2:00+0:19(5)3:17+1:27(17)2:51+0:52(8)
 
11Tereza Korpasová13:384:50+1:57(11)7:22+2:40(11)10:21+3:20(12)13:38+4:38(11)
 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 4:50+1:57(11)2:32+0:51(14)2:59+1:09(14)3:17+1:18(14)
 
12Alžběta Nešporová15:286:39+3:46(16)8:56+4:14(15)11:56+4:55(14)15:28+6:28(12)
 SKOB Zlín 6:39+3:46(16)2:17+0:36(10)3:00+1:10(15)3:32+1:33(17)
 
13Dagmar Hubáčková15:306:12+3:19(15)8:47+4:05(14)12:01+5:00(15)15:30+6:30(13)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 6:12+3:19(15)2:35+0:54(15)3:14+1:24(16)3:29+1:30(16)
 
14Vojtěch Gryc15:345:12+2:19(13)8:57+4:15(16)11:16+4:15(13)15:34+6:34(14)
 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 5:12+2:19(13)3:45+2:04(19)2:19+0:29(8)4:18+2:19(18)
 
15Kamila Špringlová17:315:05+2:12(12)7:41+2:59(12)14:19+7:18(16)17:31+8:31(15)
 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 5:05+2:12(12)2:36+0:55(16)6:38+4:48(20)3:12+1:13(13)
 
16Tereza Chrastova17:498:59+6:06(18)11:30+6:48(17)14:23+7:22(17)17:49+8:49(16)
 STH 8:59+6:06(18)2:31+0:50(13)2:53+1:03(13)3:26+1:27(15)
 
17Jakub Chaloupský18:325:21+2:28(14)7:46+3:04(13)9:39+2:38(10)18:32+9:32(17)
 OK 99 Hradec Králové 5:21+2:28(14)2:25+0:44(12)1:53+0:03(3)8:53+6:54(20)
 
18Radim Kligl22:1310:22+7:29(19)13:25+8:43(18)16:17+9:16(18)22:13+13:13(18)
 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:22+7:29(19)3:03+1:22(17)2:52+1:02(12)5:56+3:57(19)
 
19Markéta Firešová24:128:38+5:45(17)16:01+11:19(19)21:19+14:18(19)24:12+15:12(19)
 SK Žabovřesky Brno 8:38+5:45(17)7:23+5:42(20)5:18+3:28(19)2:53+0:54(11)
 
20Filip Adámek26:3316:30+13:37(20)19:55+15:13(20)23:42+16:41(20)26:33+17:33(20)
 KOB ALFA Brno 16:30+13:37(20)3:25+1:44(18)3:47+1:57(18)2:51+0:52(8)
 
 Ideal time:8:232:53 1:41 1:50 1:59 


O3 (25)1.0 km 3 C  
PlName / ClubTime 
 1 (207)2 (208)3 (209)Finish
 
1Vít Koštejn06:401:46+0:00(1)3:52+0:00(1)5:23+0:00(1)6:40+0:00(1)
 OK Doksy 1:46+0:00(1)2:06+0:00(1)1:31+0:00(1)1:17+0:02(2)
 
2Otakar Hirš07:522:09+0:23(7)4:33+0:41(2)6:32+1:09(2)7:52+1:12(2)
 SK Žabovřesky Brno 2:09+0:23(7)2:24+0:18(2)1:59+0:28(2)1:20+0:05(3)
 
3Ondřej Hlaváč08:222:00+0:14(3)4:42+0:50(4)6:46+1:23(3)8:22+1:42(3)
 SK Žabovřesky Brno 2:00+0:14(3)2:42+0:36(4)2:04+0:33(3)1:36+0:21(7)
 
4Vojtěch Sýkora08:311:59+0:13(2)4:43+0:51(5)7:16+1:53(6)8:31+1:51(4)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 1:59+0:13(2)2:44+0:38(5)2:33+1:02(13)1:15+0:00(1)
 
5Šimon Mareček08:432:00+0:14(3)4:53+1:01(6)7:12+1:49(5)8:43+2:03(5)
 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 2:00+0:14(3)2:53+0:47(6)2:19+0:48(7)1:31+0:16(4)
 
6Vít Horčička08:512:06+0:20(5)4:41+0:49(3)6:52+1:29(4)8:51+2:11(6)
 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2:06+0:20(5)2:35+0:29(3)2:11+0:40(5)1:59+0:44(14)
 
7Jan Nechanický09:562:21+0:35(11)6:02+2:10(10)8:24+3:01(8)9:56+3:16(7)
 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 2:21+0:35(11)3:41+1:35(13)2:22+0:51(8)1:32+0:17(5)
 
8Petra Holečková10:082:27+0:41(14)5:46+1:54(8)8:10+2:47(7)10:08+3:28(8)
 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2:27+0:41(14)3:19+1:13(10)2:24+0:53(10)1:58+0:43(12)
 
9Jan Bendák10:292:18+0:32(9)5:13+1:21(7)8:56+3:33(11)10:29+3:49(9)
 OK 99 Hradec Králové 2:18+0:32(9)2:55+0:49(7)3:43+2:12(25)1:33+0:18(6)
 
10Ondřej Pipek10:442:25+0:39(12)5:49+1:57(9)8:39+3:16(9)10:44+4:04(10)
 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 2:25+0:39(12)3:24+1:18(11)2:50+1:19(17)2:05+0:50(17)
 
10Elin Martanová10:443:06+1:20(23)6:33+2:41(14)8:47+3:24(10)10:44+4:04(10)
 Slavia Liberec orienteering 3:06+1:20(23)3:27+1:21(12)2:14+0:43(6)1:57+0:42(10)
 
12Michaela Dittrichová11:232:58+1:12(21)6:13+2:21(12)9:05+3:42(12)11:23+4:43(12)
 KOB Směr Kroměříž 2:58+1:12(21)3:15+1:09(9)2:52+1:21(18)2:18+1:03(23)
 
13Vít Škácha11:282:42+0:56(16)6:54+3:02(16)9:17+3:54(14)11:28+4:48(13)
 OK Kamenice 2:42+0:56(16)4:12+2:06(17)2:23+0:52(9)2:11+0:56(20)
 
14Adéla Vandasová11:332:56+1:10(20)6:07+2:15(11)9:32+4:09(15)11:33+4:53(14)
 OK 99 Hradec Králové 2:56+1:10(20)3:11+1:05(8)3:25+1:54(24)2:01+0:46(15)
 
15Karolína Bejvlová11:372:50+1:04(18)6:39+2:47(15)9:16+3:53(13)11:37+4:57(15)
 OK Kamenice 2:50+1:04(18)3:49+1:43(15)2:37+1:06(14)2:21+1:06(24)
 
16Tereza Čechová11:412:43+0:57(17)6:26+2:34(13)9:40+4:17(16)11:41+5:01(16)
 OK Kamenice 2:43+0:57(17)3:43+1:37(14)3:14+1:43(22)2:01+0:46(15)
 
17Filip Adámek12:022:06+0:20(5)7:54+4:02(21)10:04+4:41(17)12:02+5:22(17)
 KOB ALFA Brno 2:06+0:20(5)5:48+3:42(23)2:10+0:39(4)1:58+0:43(12)
 
18Markéta Firešová12:172:26+0:40(13)7:21+3:29(18)10:22+4:59(19)12:17+5:37(18)
 SK Žabovřesky Brno 2:26+0:40(13)4:55+2:49(19)3:01+1:30(20)1:55+0:40(9)
 
18Kateřina Blažková12:172:58+1:12(21)7:02+3:10(17)10:10+4:47(18)12:17+5:37(18)
 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 2:58+1:12(21)4:04+1:58(16)3:08+1:37(21)2:07+0:52(19)
 
20Jan Sedlář12:532:50+1:04(18)7:52+4:00(19)10:29+5:06(20)12:53+6:13(20)
 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 2:50+1:04(18)5:02+2:56(21)2:37+1:06(14)2:24+1:09(25)
 
20Jana Semrádová12:533:25+1:39(24)8:06+4:14(22)10:36+5:13(21)12:53+6:13(20)
 K.O.B. Choceň 3:25+1:39(24)4:41+2:35(18)2:30+0:59(12)2:17+1:02(22)
 
22Anna Karlová13:002:14+0:28(8)8:37+4:45(23)11:03+5:40(23)13:00+6:20(22)
 OK Jilemnice 2:14+0:28(8)6:23+4:17(25)2:26+0:55(11)1:57+0:42(10)
 
23Vojtěch Gryc13:052:41+0:55(15)7:52+4:00(19)10:51+5:28(22)13:05+6:25(23)
 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 2:41+0:55(15)5:11+3:05(22)2:59+1:28(19)2:14+0:59(21)
 
24Barbora Vyhnálková13:112:19+0:33(10)8:40+4:48(24)11:24+6:01(24)13:11+6:31(24)
 OB Říčany 2:19+0:33(10)6:21+4:15(24)2:44+1:13(16)1:47+0:32(8)
 
25Tereza Korpasová14:394:15+2:29(25)9:12+5:20(25)12:34+7:11(25)14:39+7:59(25)
 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 4:15+2:29(25)4:57+2:51(20)3:22+1:51(23)2:05+0:50(17)
 
 Ideal time:6:381:46 2:06 1:31 1:15 


O4 (26)1.0 km 3 C  
PlName / ClubTime 
 1 (210)2 (211)3 (212)Finish
 
1Vít Koštejn06:172:01+0:00(1)3:31+0:00(1)4:45+0:00(1)6:17+0:00(1)
 OK Doksy 2:01+0:00(1)1:30+0:06(3)1:14+0:02(2)1:32+0:43(2)
 
2Jan Bendák06:482:29+0:28(6)3:53+0:22(2)5:13+0:28(2)6:48+0:31(2)
 OK 99 Hradec Králové 2:29+0:28(6)1:24+0:00(1)1:20+0:08(4)1:35+0:46(3)
 
3Vojtěch Sýkora07:142:42+0:41(8)4:17+0:46(6)5:35+0:50(5)7:14+0:57(3)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 2:42+0:41(8)1:35+0:11(4)1:18+0:06(3)1:39+0:50(4)
 
4Ondřej Hlaváč07:343:02+1:01(12)4:31+1:00(7)5:43+0:58(7)7:34+1:17(4)
 SK Žabovřesky Brno 3:02+1:01(12)1:29+0:05(2)1:12+0:00(1)1:51+1:02(5)
 
5Bára Chaloupská 07:452:14+0:13(4)4:02+0:31(3)5:30+0:45(3)7:45+1:28(5)
  2:14+0:13(4)1:48+0:24(6)1:28+0:16(6)2:15+1:26(10)
 
6Jan Rusin08:282:10+0:09(2)4:04+0:33(4)5:41+0:56(6)8:28+2:11(6)
 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 2:10+0:09(2)1:54+0:30(8)1:37+0:25(8)2:47+1:58(21)
 
7Tereza Janošíková09:002:26+0:25(5)5:16+1:45(9)6:51+2:06(9)9:00+2:43(7)
 SK Severka Šumperk 2:26+0:25(5)2:50+1:26(21)1:35+0:23(7)2:09+1:20(8)
 
8Ondřej Pipek09:243:08+1:07(13)4:51+1:20(8)6:40+1:55(8)9:24+3:07(8)
 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3:08+1:07(13)1:43+0:19(5)1:49+0:37(10)2:44+1:55(19)
 
9Medard Féder09:413:25+1:24(17)5:18+1:47(10)7:13+2:28(10)9:41+3:24(9)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 3:25+1:24(17)1:53+0:29(7)1:55+0:43(12)2:28+1:39(14)
 
10Barbora Vyhnálková09:552:53+0:52(9)5:31+2:00(12)7:52+3:07(14)9:55+3:38(10)
 OB Říčany 2:53+0:52(9)2:38+1:14(19)2:21+1:09(17)2:03+1:14(7)
 
11Hubert Waněk10:022:37+0:36(7)6:01+2:30(16)7:44+2:59(13)10:02+3:45(11)
 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 2:37+0:36(7)3:24+2:00(25)1:43+0:31(9)2:18+1:29(11)
 
12Vít Horčička10:032:10+0:09(2)4:07+0:36(5)5:32+0:47(4)10:03+3:46(12)
 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2:10+0:09(2)1:57+0:33(9)1:25+0:13(5)4:31+3:42(24)
 
13Tereza Čechová10:253:26+1:25(18)5:29+1:58(11)7:42+2:57(12)10:25+4:08(13)
 OK Kamenice 3:26+1:25(18)2:03+0:39(10)2:13+1:01(15)2:43+1:54(17)
 
14Markéta Firešová10:273:21+1:20(16)5:47+2:16(14)8:05+3:20(15)10:27+4:10(14)
 SK Žabovřesky Brno 3:21+1:20(16)2:26+1:02(15)2:18+1:06(16)2:22+1:33(12)
 
15Adéla Vandasová10:332:53+0:52(9)5:55+2:24(15)8:19+3:34(17)10:33+4:16(15)
 OK 99 Hradec Králové 2:53+0:52(9)3:02+1:38(22)2:24+1:12(18)2:14+1:25(9)
 
16Jana Semrádová10:393:53+1:52(22)6:10+2:39(18)8:16+3:31(16)10:39+4:22(16)
 K.O.B. Choceň 3:53+1:52(22)2:17+0:53(11)2:06+0:54(13)2:23+1:34(13)
 
17Dagmar Hubáčková11:083:28+1:27(19)6:42+3:11(23)10:19+5:34(24)11:08+4:51(17)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 3:28+1:27(19)3:14+1:50(24)3:37+2:25(24)0:49+0:00(1)
 
18Anna Karlová11:373:53+1:52(22)6:21+2:50(21)9:05+4:20(20)11:37+5:20(18)
 OK Jilemnice 3:53+1:52(22)2:28+1:04(17)2:44+1:32(21)2:32+1:43(16)
 
19Elin Martanová11:443:39+1:38(20)6:18+2:47(20)9:01+4:16(19)11:44+5:27(19)
 Slavia Liberec orienteering 3:39+1:38(20)2:39+1:15(20)2:43+1:31(20)2:43+1:54(17)
 
20Alžběta Nešporová12:163:08+1:07(13)6:12+2:41(19)9:45+5:00(22)12:16+5:59(20)
 SKOB Zlín 3:08+1:07(13)3:04+1:40(23)3:33+2:21(22)2:31+1:42(15)
 
21Kateřina Grycová12:234:50+2:49(26)7:12+3:41(25)9:37+4:52(21)12:23+6:06(21)
 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 4:50+2:49(26)2:22+0:58(13)2:25+1:13(19)2:46+1:57(20)
 
22Karolína Bejvlová12:473:00+0:59(11)5:34+2:03(13)7:27+2:42(11)12:47+6:30(22)
 OK Kamenice 3:00+0:59(11)2:34+1:10(18)1:53+0:41(11)5:20+4:31(25)
 
23Jan Čech 13:574:46+2:45(25)7:13+3:42(26)11:56+7:11(26)13:57+7:40(23)
  4:46+2:45(25)2:27+1:03(16)4:43+3:31(25)2:01+1:12(6)
 
24Lucie Korpasová14:053:44+1:43(21)6:04+2:33(17)10:48+6:03(25)14:05+7:48(24)
 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 3:44+1:43(21)2:20+0:56(12)4:44+3:32(26)3:17+2:28(22)
 
25Tereza Ressová14:243:13+1:12(15)6:39+3:08(22)10:15+5:30(23)14:24+8:07(25)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 3:13+1:12(15)3:26+2:02(26)3:36+2:24(23)4:09+3:20(23)
 
26Kateřina Blažková15:084:23+2:22(24)6:47+3:16(24)8:57+4:12(18)15:08+8:51(26)
 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 4:23+2:22(24)2:24+1:00(14)2:10+0:58(14)6:11+5:22(26)
 
 Ideal time:5:262:01 1:24 1:12 0:49 


O5 (30)1.0 km 3 C  
PlName / ClubTime 
 1 (213)2 (164)3 (215)Finish
 
1Vojtěch Sýkora07:021:52+0:00(1)3:21+0:15(2)5:51+0:06(2)7:02+7:02(2)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 1:52+0:00(1)1:29+1:40(10)2:30+2:14(3)1:11+11:12(2)
 
1Otakar Hirš07:022:00+0:08(2)3:06+0:00(1)5:45+0:00(1)7:02+7:02(2)
 SK Žabovřesky Brno 2:00+0:08(2)1:06+1:17(2)2:39+2:23(5)1:17+11:18(3)
 
3Jan Bendák07:172:03+0:11(3)3:26+0:20(4)5:51+0:06(2)7:17+7:17(4)
 OK 99 Hradec Králové 2:03+0:11(3)1:23+1:34(9)2:25+2:09(2)1:26+11:27(5)
 
4Jan Gajda07:422:23+0:31(11)3:29+0:23(6)6:11+0:26(5)7:42+7:42(5)
 OK Kamenice 2:23+0:31(11)1:06+1:17(2)2:42+2:26(6)1:31+11:32(8)
 
5Vít Horčička08:032:15+0:23(8)3:31+0:25(8)6:31+0:46(6)8:03+8:03(6)
 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2:15+0:23(8)1:16+1:27(4)3:00+2:44(9)1:32+11:33(10)
 
6Šimon Mareček08:142:09+0:17(5)3:28+0:22(5)6:34+0:49(7)8:14+8:14(7)
 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 2:09+0:17(5)1:19+1:30(8)3:06+2:50(10)1:40+11:41(12)
 
7Ondřej Starý08:202:11+0:19(7)3:29+0:23(6)6:36+0:51(8)8:20+8:20(8)
 OK 99 Hradec Králové 2:11+0:19(7)1:18+1:29(6)3:07+2:51(11)1:44+11:45(13)
 
8Ondřej Hlaváč08:262:16+0:24(10)4:13+1:07(13)6:55+1:10(9)8:26+8:26(9)
 SK Žabovřesky Brno 2:16+0:24(10)1:57+2:08(18)2:42+2:26(6)1:31+11:32(8)
 
9Jan Rusin08:352:09+0:17(5)3:25+0:19(3)6:03+0:18(4)8:35+8:35(10)
 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 2:09+0:17(5)1:16+1:27(4)2:38+2:22(4)2:32+12:33(25)
 
10Jan Čech 08:552:15+0:23(8)4:32+1:26(15)7:31+1:46(11)8:55+8:55(11)
  2:15+0:23(8)2:17+2:28(23)2:59+2:43(8)1:24+11:25(4)
 
11Tereza Janošíková09:012:29+0:37(13)4:00+0:54(10)7:22+1:37(10)9:01+9:01(12)
 SK Severka Šumperk 2:29+0:37(13)1:31+1:42(12)3:22+3:06(12)1:39+11:40(11)
 
12Medard Féder10:022:47+0:55(15)4:44+1:38(16)8:15+2:30(12)10:02+10:02(13)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 2:47+0:55(15)1:57+2:08(18)3:31+3:15(13)1:47+11:48(15)
 
13Markéta Firešová10:152:32+0:40(14)4:08+1:02(12)8:18+2:33(13)10:15+10:15(14)
 SK Žabovřesky Brno 2:32+0:40(14)1:36+1:47(13)4:10+3:54(15)1:57+11:58(18)
 
14Radim Kligl10:162:52+1:00(16)4:30+1:24(14)8:50+3:05(15)10:16+10:16(15)
 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 2:52+1:00(16)1:38+1:49(14)4:20+4:04(17)1:26+11:27(5)
 
15Tereza Čechová10:262:59+1:07(19)4:48+1:42(18)8:33+2:48(14)10:26+10:26(16)
 OK Kamenice 2:59+1:07(19)1:49+2:00(16)3:45+3:29(14)1:53+11:54(17)
 
16Jakub Chaloupský10:502:24+0:32(12)3:42+0:36(9)8:53+3:08(16)10:50+10:50(17)
 OK 99 Hradec Králové 2:24+0:32(12)1:18+1:29(6)5:11+4:55(25)1:57+11:58(18)
 
17Michaela Dittrichová11:412:52+1:00(16)4:54+1:48(19)9:32+3:47(18)11:41+11:41(18)
 KOB Směr Kroměříž 2:52+1:00(16)2:02+2:13(21)4:38+4:22(20)2:09+12:10(22)
 
18Tereza Korpasová12:063:25+1:33(21)5:13+2:07(20)10:01+4:16(19)12:06+12:06(19)
 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 3:25+1:33(21)1:48+1:59(15)4:48+4:32(21)2:05+12:06(20)
 
19Vít Škácha12:092:08+0:16(4)4:07+1:01(11)9:30+3:45(17)12:09+12:09(20)
 OK Kamenice 2:08+0:16(4)1:59+2:10(20)5:23+5:07(26)2:39+12:40(26)
 
20Jan Nechanický12:144:45+2:53(26)6:14+3:08(23)10:45+5:00(22)12:14+12:14(21)
 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 4:45+2:53(26)1:29+1:40(10)4:31+4:15(19)1:29+11:30(7)
 
21Kateřina Grycová12:313:03+1:11(20)5:50+2:44(21)10:04+4:19(21)12:31+12:31(22)
 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 3:03+1:11(20)2:47+2:58(24)4:14+3:58(16)2:27+12:28(23)
 
22Kamila Špringlová13:433:27+1:35(22)6:34+3:28(24)11:35+5:50(23)13:43+13:43(23)
 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 3:27+1:35(22)3:07+3:18(26)5:01+4:45(23)2:08+12:09(21)
 
23Dagmar Hubáčková14:093:42+1:50(24)5:50+2:44(21)11:40+5:55(24)14:09+14:09(24)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 3:42+1:50(24)2:08+2:19(22)5:50+5:34(27)2:29+12:30(24)
 
24Magdalena Škáchová15:453:30+1:38(23)7:51+4:45(25)12:58+7:13(25)15:45+15:45(25)
 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 3:30+1:38(23)4:21+4:32(27)5:07+4:51(24)2:47+12:48(27)
 
25Klára Nechanická16:132:54+1:02(18)4:47+1:41(17)14:21+8:36(27)16:13+16:13(26)
 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 2:54+1:02(18)1:53+2:04(17)9:34+9:18(29)1:52+11:53(16)
 
26Lucie Korpasová16:433:51+1:59(25)8:46+5:40(26)13:36+7:51(26)16:43+16:43(27)
 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 3:51+1:59(25)4:55+5:06(29)4:50+4:34(22)3:07+13:08(28)
 
27Hubert Waněk22:4313:29+11:37(29)16:30+13:24(29)20:57+15:12(28)22:43+22:43(28)
 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 13:29+11:37(29)3:01+3:12(25)4:27+4:11(18)1:46+11:47(14)
 4:40  8:45  
 *164  *212  
 
28Kateřina Nevěřilová26:4111:22+9:30(28)15:52+12:46(28)22:05+16:20(29)26:41+26:41(29)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 11:22+9:30(28)4:30+4:41(28)6:13+5:57(28)4:36+14:37(29)
 
-Sára BednaříkováMP-:--  17:29  -:--  0:00  
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    -:--     -:--  
 
-Tereza GolováDNF9:56+8:04(27)9:45+6:39(27)10:01+4:16(19)0:00+0:00(1)
 OB Vizovice 9:56+8:04(27)0:0-11+0:00(1)0:16+0:00(1)-10:0-1+0:00(1)
 
 Ideal time:-8:0-41:52 0:0-11 0:16 -10:0-1 


O6 (24)1.2 km 3 C  
PlName / ClubTime 
 1 (216)2 (217)3 (218)Finish
 
1Jan Bendák06:262:32+0:00(1)3:39+0:00(1)5:08+0:00(1)6:26+0:00(1)
 OK 99 Hradec Králové 2:32+0:00(1)1:07+0:04(2)1:29+0:00(1)1:18+0:00(1)
 
2Vít Koštejn07:103:09+0:37(5)4:12+0:33(2)5:44+0:36(2)7:10+0:44(2)
 OK Doksy 3:09+0:37(5)1:03+0:00(1)1:32+0:03(2)1:26+0:08(2)
 
3Jan Gajda07:423:04+0:32(4)4:34+0:55(3)6:14+1:06(3)7:42+1:16(3)
 OK Kamenice 3:04+0:32(4)1:30+0:27(4)1:40+0:11(3)1:28+0:10(3)
 
4Jan Rusin08:073:11+0:39(7)4:55+1:16(6)6:35+1:27(5)8:07+1:41(4)
 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3:11+0:39(7)1:44+0:41(9)1:40+0:11(3)1:32+0:14(4)
 
5Tereza Janošíková08:082:58+0:26(3)4:35+0:56(4)6:25+1:17(4)8:08+1:42(5)
 SK Severka Šumperk 2:58+0:26(3)1:37+0:34(8)1:50+0:21(6)1:43+0:25(9)
 
6Otakar Hirš08:253:10+0:38(6)4:46+1:07(5)6:37+1:29(6)8:25+1:59(6)
 SK Žabovřesky Brno 3:10+0:38(6)1:36+0:33(7)1:51+0:22(9)1:48+0:30(10)
 
7Vít Horčička08:303:46+1:14(11)5:05+1:26(7)6:55+1:47(7)8:30+2:04(7)
 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 3:46+1:14(11)1:19+0:16(3)1:50+0:21(6)1:35+0:17(5)
 
8Jakub Chaloupský09:072:57+0:25(2)5:26+1:47(9)7:31+2:23(8)9:07+2:41(8)
 OK 99 Hradec Králové 2:57+0:25(2)2:29+1:26(19)2:05+0:36(10)1:36+0:18(6)
 
9Medard Féder09:304:09+1:37(14)6:03+2:24(12)7:53+2:45(11)9:30+3:04(9)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 4:09+1:37(14)1:54+0:51(12)1:50+0:21(6)1:37+0:19(7)
 
10Vojtěch Gryc09:373:33+1:01(8)5:19+1:40(8)7:40+2:32(9)9:37+3:11(10)
 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 3:33+1:01(8)1:46+0:43(10)2:21+0:52(16)1:57+0:39(12)
 
11Jan Nechanický09:593:51+1:19(12)5:49+2:10(11)8:02+2:54(12)9:59+3:33(11)
 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 3:51+1:19(12)1:58+0:55(13)2:13+0:44(14)1:57+0:39(12)
 
12Jana Semrádová10:013:37+1:05(9)5:38+1:59(10)7:48+2:40(10)10:01+3:35(12)
 K.O.B. Choceň 3:37+1:05(9)2:01+0:58(14)2:10+0:41(12)2:13+0:55(15)
 
13Ondřej Starý10:275:23+2:51(17)6:56+3:17(15)8:45+3:37(13)10:27+4:01(13)
 OK 99 Hradec Králové 5:23+2:51(17)1:33+0:30(5)1:49+0:20(5)1:42+0:24(8)
 
14Ondřej Pipek10:365:02+2:30(15)6:36+2:57(13)8:47+3:39(14)10:36+4:10(14)
 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 5:02+2:30(15)1:34+0:31(6)2:11+0:42(13)1:49+0:31(11)
 
15Klára Nechanická11:213:39+1:07(10)6:50+3:11(14)9:09+4:01(15)11:21+4:55(15)
 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 3:39+1:07(10)3:11+2:08(21)2:19+0:50(15)2:12+0:54(14)
 
16Michaela Dittrichová12:135:21+2:49(16)7:24+3:45(16)9:54+4:46(16)12:13+5:47(16)
 KOB Směr Kroměříž 5:21+2:49(16)2:03+1:00(15)2:30+1:01(17)2:19+1:01(16)
 
17Karolína Bejvlová14:246:01+3:29(18)8:17+4:38(17)11:30+6:22(18)14:24+7:58(17)
 OK Kamenice 6:01+3:29(18)2:16+1:13(16)3:13+1:44(23)2:54+1:36(21)
 
18Vít Škácha14:307:20+4:48(20)9:10+5:31(18)11:16+6:08(17)14:30+8:04(18)
 OK Kamenice 7:20+4:48(20)1:50+0:47(11)2:06+0:37(11)3:14+1:56(23)
 
19Kateřina Blažková15:266:34+4:02(19)9:17+5:38(19)12:04+6:56(19)15:26+9:00(19)
 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 6:34+4:02(19)2:43+1:40(20)2:47+1:18(20)3:22+2:04(24)
 
20Kamila Špringlová16:187:38+5:06(21)11:05+7:26(20)13:44+8:36(20)16:18+9:52(20)
 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 7:38+5:06(21)3:27+2:24(23)2:39+1:10(18)2:34+1:16(17)
 
21Kateřina Grycová16:558:49+6:17(22)11:10+7:31(21)14:17+9:09(21)16:55+10:29(21)
 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 8:49+6:17(22)2:21+1:18(18)3:07+1:38(22)2:38+1:20(18)
 
22Lucie Korpasová17:409:43+7:11(24)11:59+8:20(22)14:44+9:36(22)17:40+11:14(22)
 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 9:43+7:11(24)2:16+1:13(16)2:45+1:16(19)2:56+1:38(22)
 
23Sára Bednaříková18:239:02+6:30(23)12:27+8:48(23)15:44+10:36(23)18:23+11:57(23)
 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 9:02+6:30(23)3:25+2:22(22)3:17+1:48(24)2:39+1:21(19)
 
24Magdalena Škáchová18:524:05+1:33(13)13:15+9:36(24)16:05+10:57(24)18:52+12:26(24)
 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 4:05+1:33(13)9:10+8:07(24)2:50+1:21(21)2:47+1:29(20)
 
 Ideal time:6:222:32 1:03 1:29 1:18 


Created 2018-08-29 20:01:17 with SI-Droid Event 1.8.5